National Entry Lists & Results

Wednesday, 7 August 2013

Time Class Competition Start List Result
08:30 43 Performance Irish Draught Start List Result
08:45 106A Six Year Old Horses, Competition A Start List Result
08:45 114A 148cm Ponies, Competition A Start List Result
09:00 25 Small Riding Horse Start List Result
09:50 44 Performance Irish Draught Start List Result
10:05 26 Large Riding Horse Start List Result
10:30 113A 138cm Ponies, Competition A Start List Result
11:00 169 Cup No. 169 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
11:40 71 Connemara Performance Hunter Start List Result
11:40 153 Cup No. 153 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
11:40 121 Cup No. 121 - Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
13:15 20 Small Hunters Start List Result
13:25 72 Connemara Performance Hunter Start List Result
13:25 162 Cup No. 162 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
13:45 112A 128cm Ponies, Competition A Start List Result
14:40 21 Small Hunters Start List Result
15:55 104A Four Year Old Horses, Competition A Start List Result
16:05 35 Cup No. 35 -Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
16:25 70 Connemara Pony Breeders' Championship Start List Result
16:25 166 Cup No. 166 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
18:15 61 Three Year Old Potential Event Horse Start List Result
18:15 152 Cup No. 152 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result

Thursday, 8 August 2013

Time Class Competition Start List Result
08:00 73 Ridden Connemara Ponies Start List Result
08:10 65 Small Event Horses Start List Result
08:10 167 Cup No. 167 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
08:20 113B 138cm Ponies, Competition B Start List Result
09:00 54 Young Horses (Two Year Olds) Start List Result
09:15 63 Four Year Old Young Event Horses Start List Result
09:15 146 Cup No. 146 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
09:25 75 Ridden Connemara Ponies Start List Result
09:35 55 Young Horses (Two Year Olds) Start List Result
10:00 114B 148cm Ponies, Competition B Start List Result
10:45 56 Young Horses (Two Year Olds) Start List Result
11:05 64 Five Year Old Young Event Horses Start List Result
11:05 1 Light-Weight Hunters Start List Result
11:05 147 Cup No. 147 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
11:20 40 Cup No. 40 - Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
11:30 57 Young Horses (Three Year Olds) Start List Result
11:40 112B 128cm Ponies, Competition B Start List Result
12:05 2 Light-Weight Hunters Start List Result
12:25 58 Young Horses (Three Year Olds) Start List Result
13:40 59 Young Horses (Three Year Olds) Start List Result
13:50 105A Five Year Old Horses, Competition A Start List Result
14:15 73 Cup No. 73 - The 'Anthony Maude' Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
14:45 3 Light-Weight Hunters Start List Result
15:35 37 Irish Draught Mares Start List Result
15:55 4 Light-Weight Hunters Start List Result
16:30 38 Irish Draught Mares Start List Result
16:55 5 Light-Weight Hunters Start List Result
17:20 100 Cup No. 100 - The "Eileen Parkhill" Perpetual Champion Trophy   Result
17:35 40 Colt & Filly Foals Start List Result
17:35 165 Cup No. 165 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
17:50 74 Ridden Connemara Ponies Start List Result
18:00 62.1 Three Year Old Loose Performance (Section A) Start List Result
18:00 41 Colt & Filly Foals Start List Result
18:00 59 Cup No. 59 - The 'Michael Osbourne' Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
18:50 76 Ridden Connemara Ponies Start List Result
19:00 62.2 Three Year Old Loose Performance (Section B) Start List Result
19:00 27 Cup No. 27 - Perpetual Champion Trophy   Result
19:30 150 Cup No. 150 - The 'Eugenia Murray' Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result

Friday, 9 August 2013

Time Class Competition Start List Result
07:50 113C The 138cm National Championship Start List Result
07:50 37 Cup No. 37 - Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
08:00 106B Six Year Old Horses, Competition B Start List Result
08:30 52 Young Horses (Yearlings) Start List Result
09:05 114C The 148cm National Championship Start List Result
09:10 10 Heavy-Weight Hunters Start List Result
09:35 53 Young Horses (Yearlings) Start List Result
09:55 110A Young Riders (1.25m - 1.30m), Competition A Start List Result
10:10 11 Heavy-Weight Hunters Start List Result
10:15 39 Cup No. 39 - Perpetual Challenge Cup for the Champion Yearling   Result
10:30 145 Cup No. 145 - 'Owen Ryan' Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
10:45 46 Cup No. 46 - The 'Laidlaw' Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
11:00 7 Middle-Weight Hunters Start List Result
11:05 49 Breeders' Championship Start List Result
11:05 122 Cup No. 122 - The "Lynn Aldridge" Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
11:15 111A Young Riders (1.35m - 1.40m), Competition A Start List Result
12:00 8 Middle-Weight Hunters Start List Result
13:00 9 Middle-Weight Hunters Start List Result
13:55 104B Four Year Old Horses, Competition B Start List Result
14:05 42 Irish Draught Stallions Start List Result
14:05 22 Cup No. 22 - Perpetual Champion Trophy   Result
14:20 45 Cup No. 45 - The 'Pembroke' Challenge Cup   Result
14:40 22 Cobs (Light-Weights) Start List Result
15:40 29 Coloured Horses Start List Result
16:00 105B Five Year Old Horses, Competition B Start List Result
16:10 23 Cobs (Heavy-Weights) Start List Result
17:05 24 Maxi Cobs Start List Result
17:40 148 Cup No. 148 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
18:05 103A Amateurs Start List Result
18:25 48 Cup No. 48 - Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
19:05 112C The 128cm National Championship Start List Result

Saturday, 10 August 2013

Time Class Competition Start List Result
08:00 92 Working Hunter Ponies (Starter Stakes) Start List Result
08:00 109A Young Riders (1.10m - 1.15m), Competition A Start List Result
08:25 98 Cup No. 98 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
08:30 91 First Ridden Ponies Start List Result
09:05 85 Cup No. 85 - The 'Galway-Greer' Perpetual Champion Cup   Result
09:20 110B Young Riders (1.25m - 1.30m) National Championship Start List Result
09:35 31 Mares (Middle/Heavy-Weights) Start List Result
09:45 94 Working Hunter Ponies Start List Result
10:15 32 Mares (Light-Weights) Start List Result
10:40 115A 148cm 6 & 7 Year Old Ponies, Competition A Start List Result
11:05 33 Colt Foals Start List Result
11:40 34 Filly Foals Start List Result
12:10 35 Colt & Filly Foals (By a Thoroughbred Sire) Start List Result
12:10 41 Cup No. 41 - The 'Michael Moran' Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
12:10 106C The 'Cruising' Six Year Old National Championship Start List Result
12:25 111B Young Riders (1.35m - 1.40) National Championship Start List Result
12:45 42 Cup No. 42 - The 'Coote' Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
13:00 95 Working Hunter Ponies Start List Result
13:05 47 Sport Horse Stallion Parade Start List  
13:55 48 Parade of Thoroughbred Stallions Start List  
14:35 30 Racehorse to Riding Horse Start List Result
14:35 161 Cup No. 161 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
15:15 108 A Children on Horses (1.10m), Competition A Start List Result
15:35 96 Working Hunter Ponies Start List Result
16:10 123 Cup No. 123 - The 'Vivienne Hillery' Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
16:30 90 Lead Rein Ponies Start List Result
16:30 104C The 'Mo Chroi' Four Year Old National Championship Start List Result
16:30 61 Cup No. 61 - The 'Seamus Hughes' Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
17:15 18 Sportsman (Light-Weights) Start List Result
17:55 84 Intermediate Start List Result
17:55 158 Cup No. 158 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
18:00 19 Sportsman (Middle/Heavy-Weights) Start List Result
18:45 85 Members Start List Result
18:45 159 Cup No. 159 - Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
18:50 103B Amateurs Start List Result
19:00 149 Cup No. 149 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
19:30 43 Cup No. 43 - Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
19:55 62 Cup No. 62 - The 'Joseph Widger' Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
20:20 44 Cup No. 44 - The 'Samuel Ussher Roberts' Perpetual Cup   Result
20:45 65 Cup No. 65 - Perpetual Champion Cup   Result
20:45 157 Cup No. 157 -The 'Michael W. Hickey' Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result

Sunday, 11 August 2013

Time Class Competition Start List Result
07:45 103C Amateur National Championship Start List Result
08:00 88 Junior Equitation Start List Result
08:15 109B Young Riders (1.10m - 1.15m) National Championship Start List Result
08:30 78 Show Hunter Ponies Start List Result
09:00 79 Show Hunter Ponies Start List Result
09:00 120 Cup No. 120 - The 'Jack Bamber' Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
09:00 105C The 'Flexible' Five Year Old National Championship Start List Result
09:05 89 Junior Equitation Start List Result
09:10 54 Cup No. 54 - Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
09:35 115B 148cm 6 & 7 Year Old National Championship Start List Result
09:50 80 Show Hunter Ponies Start List Result
10:00 19 Cup No. 19 - Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
10:20 60 Cup No. 60 - The'John Higgins' Memorial Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
10:20 154 Cup No. 154 - The 'Corry' Perpetual Challenge Trophy and Momento   Result
10:30 15 Working Hunter Horses Start List Result
11:10 81 Show Hunter Ponies Start List Result
11:20 168 Cup No. 168 - The "Iris Kellett" Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
11:40 99 Cup No. 99 - Perpetual Challenge Cup   Result
12:05 163 Cup No. 163 - RDS Broodmare Futurity   Result
12:30 16 Working Hunter Horses Start List Result
13:00 108 B Children on Horses National Championship Start List Result
13:00 170 Cup No. 170 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
13:50 93 Cup No. 93 - The 'Leonard' Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
14:25 74 Cup No. 74 - Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
14:25 155 Cup No. 155 - The 'Diana Gilna Keogh' Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result
14:25 1 Memento No. 1 for the Leading Show Jumping Breeder.   Result
16:20 17 Working Hunter Horses Start List Result
17:40 70 Cup No. 70 - Perpetual Champion Trophy   Result
18:00 64 Cup No. 64 -The 'Thady Ryan' Perpetual Challenge Trophy   Result